Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 12 | - |
@
Capital High School JV
|
Capital High School, Paseo del Sol, Santa Fe, NM, USA - Softball field
|
1:30 PM MST |
Sat Mar 19 | - |
NM Titans
|
Harty Athletic Complex, East Hadley Avenue, Las Cruces, NM, USA - Harty 3
|
9:00 AM MDT |
Sat Mar 19 | - |
Lady Storms
|
Harty Paz Maag Complex - Maag 1
|
1:00 PM MDT |
Sat Mar 19 | - |
@
Buzz
|
MAAG 1 - Field 1
|
4:00 PM MDT |
Sun Mar 20 | - |
@
TBD
|
Maag - Field 1
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Sun Mar 20 | - |
TBD
|
Maag - 3
|
11:00 AM MDT |
Sat Apr 9 | - |
NM Punishers 14u
|
Barelas Railroad Park, 2nd Street Southwest, Albuquerque, NM, USA - BF2
|
9:30 AM MDT |
Sat Apr 9 | - |
NM Sundancers 14u
|
Barelas Railroad Park, 2nd Street Southwest, Albuquerque, NM, USA - BF1
|
11:00 AM MDT |
Sat Apr 9 | - |
duke city dirt devils
|
Barelas Railroad Park, 2nd Street Southwest, Albuquerque, NM, USA - BF2
|
2:30 PM MDT |
Sun Apr 10 | - |
Albuquerque Scorpions 14u
|
Barelas Railroad Park, 2nd Street Southwest, Albuquerque, NM, USA - Field 2
|
9:30 AM MDT |
Sat Apr 23 | - |
Shockers
|
Barelas Railroad Park, 2nd Street Southwest, Albuquerque, NM, USA - BF2
|
10:00 AM MDT |
Sat Apr 23 | - |
Scorpions
|
Barelas Railroad Park, 2nd Street Southwest, Albuquerque, NM, USA - BF3
|
11:30 AM MDT |
Sat Apr 23 | - |
Stingers
|
Barelas Railroad Park, 2nd Street Southwest, Albuquerque, NM, USA - BF 2
|
1:30 PM MDT |
Sun Apr 24 | - |
Coyotes
|
Barelas Railroad Park, 2nd Street Southwest, Albuquerque, NM, USA - BF3
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Sun Apr 24 | - |
TBD
|
USS Bullhead Memorial Park, San Pedro Drive Southeast, Albuquerque, NM, USA - Field 2
|
1:00 PM MDT |
Sat Apr 30 | - |
NM Tribe
|
Harty Athletic Complex, East Hadley Avenue, Las Cruces, NM, USA - Paz 2
|
9:00 AM MDT |
Sat Apr 30 | - |
Alliance
|
Harty Athletic Complex, East Hadley Avenue, Las Cruces, NM, USA - Paz 2
|
10:00 AM MDT |
Sun May 1 | - |
aftershock
|
Harty Athletic Complex, East Hadley Avenue, Las Cruces, NM, USA - Paz 3
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Sundancers
|
Rio Rancho High School, Loma Colorado Dr NE, Rio Rancho, NM, USA - RR #1
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Coyotes
|
Rio Rancho High School, Loma Colorado Dr NE, Rio Rancho, NM, USA - RR # 2
|
9:30 AM MDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Texas Glory
|
Rio Rancho High School, Loma Colorado Dr NE, Rio Rancho, NM, USA - RR #2
|
11:00 AM MDT |
Sun May 8 | - |
EP Chilies
|
USS Bullhead Memorial Park, San Pedro Drive Southeast, Albuquerque, NM, USA - BH 1
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
Duke City Dirt Devils
|
Barelas Railroad Park, 2nd Street Southwest, Albuquerque, NM, USA - BF3
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
Ohana
|
Barelas Railroad Park, 2nd Street Southwest, Albuquerque, NM, USA - BF2
|
11:00 AM MDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
Scorpions
|
Barelas Railroad Park, 2nd Street Southwest, Albuquerque, NM, USA - BF3
|
1:00 PM MDT |
Sun May 22 | - |
Lady Shockers
|
Barelas Railroad Park, 2nd Street Southwest, Albuquerque, NM, USA - BF3
|
9:30 AM MDT |
Sat May 28 | - |
Panthers
|
Ricketts Park, Vine Avenue, Farmington, NM, USA - RC 1
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Sat May 28 | - |
4 Corners Crush
|
Ricketts Park, Vine Avenue, Farmington, NM, USA - RC 1
|
9:30 AM MDT |
Sat May 28 | - |
Bat Rage Yellow
|
Ricketts Park, Vine Avenue, Farmington, NM, USA - RC 1
|
11:00 AM MDT |
Sat May 28 | - |
Pueblo Bratz
|
|
3:30 PM MDT |
Sun May 29 | - |
TBD
|
AM RC 3 - RC 3
|
11:00 AM MDT |
Fri Jun 3 | - |
Amarillo Swat
|
Eagle Creek Sports Complex, W New Mexico Road 523, Alto, NM, USA - Field B
|
6:00 PM MDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
Alliance Fastpitch
|
Eagle Creek Sports Complex, W New Mexico Road 523, Alto, NM, USA - Field B arrive 645
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
TBD
|
Field A
|
12:30 PM MST |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
NM Roadrunners
|
Ricketts Softball Park - Field 2
|
6:00 PM MDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
NM Panthers
|
Ricketts Park, Vine Avenue, Farmington, NM, USA - Field 2
|
7:15 PM MDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
Cortez Panthers
|
Ricketts Park, Vine Avenue, Farmington, NM, USA - Field 3
|
11:30 AM MDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
B-Town Ballerz
|
Ricketts Park, Vine Avenue, Farmington, NM, USA - Field 3
|
1:00 PM MDT |
Fri Jul 8 | - |
sundancers
|
USS Bullhead Memorial Park, San Pedro Drive Southeast, Albuquerque, NM, USA - Field 1
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Fri Jul 8 | - |
wild
|
USS Bullhead Memorial Park, San Pedro Drive Southeast, Albuquerque, NM, USA - Field 1
|
1:00 PM MDT |
Fri Jul 8 | - |
next level
|
USS Bullhead Memorial Park, San Pedro Drive Southeast, Albuquerque, NM, USA - Field 1
|
2:30 PM MDT |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
dirt devils
|
Bill head Field 4
|
9:30 AM MDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
next level
|
Cleveland High School, Rio Rancho, NM, USA - Field 4
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
premier
|
Cleveland High School, Rio Rancho, NM, USA - Field 4
|
9:30 AM MDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
reign
|
Cleveland High School, Rio Rancho, NM, USA - Field 1
|
11:00 AM MDT |
Sun Jul 17 | - |
premier
|
Cleveland High School, Rio Rancho, NM, USA - Field 1
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Fri Jul 29 | - |
desert gators
|
Hart Paz Maag - Paz 2
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Fri Jul 29 | - |
Next Level
|
Harty Paz Maag Complex - Paz 4
|
12:00 PM MDT |
Fri Jul 29 | - |
Lady Storms
|
Harty Paz Maag - Paz 3
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 29 | - |
wolf pack
|
Hart Paz Maag - Paz 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 30 | - |
blue sox
|
Maag Ball Park, East Hadley Avenue, Las Cruces, NM, USA - Paz 3
|
7:00 PM MDT |
Sun Jul 31 | - |
TBD
|
Harty paz - Paz 2
|
9:30 AM MDT |